2013年11月2日星期六

Latest SAP C_TFIN22_64 of exam practice questions and answers free download

IT exam become more important than ever in today's highly competitive world, these things mean a different future. SAP C_TFIN22_64 exam will be a milestone in your career, and may dig into new opportunities, but how do you pass SAP C_TFIN22_64 exam? Do not worry, help is at hand, with IT-Tests.com you no longer need to be afraid. IT-Tests.com SAP C_TFIN22_64 exam questions and answers is the pioneer in exam preparation.

IT-Tests.com's SAP C_TFIN22_64 exam training materials provide the two most popular download formats. One is PDF, and other is software, it is easy to download. The IT professionals and industrious experts in IT-Tests.com make full use of their knowledge and experience to provide the best products for the candidates. We can help you to achieve your goals.

The IT expert team use their knowledge and experience to make out the latest short-term effective training materials. This training materials is helpful to the candidates. It allows you to achieve the desired results in the short term. Especially those who study while working, you can save a lot of time easily. IT-Tests.com's training materials are the thing which you most wanted.

As we all know, in the era of the popularity of the Internet, looking for information is a very simple thing. But a lot of information are lack of quality and applicability. Many people find SAP C_TFIN22_64 exam training materials in the network. But they do not know which to believe. Here, I have to recommend IT-Tests.com's SAP C_TFIN22_64 exam training materials. The purchase rate and favorable reception of this material is highest on the internet. IT-Tests.com's SAP C_TFIN22_64 exam training materials have a part of free questions and answers that provided for you. You can try it later and then decide to take it or leave. So that you can know the IT-Tests.com's exam material is real and effective.

As long as you need the exam, we can update the SAP certification C_TFIN22_64 exam training materials to meet your examination needs. IT-Tests's training materials contain many practice questions and answers about SAP C_TFIN22_64 and they can 100% ensure you pass SAP C_TFIN22_64 exam. With the training materials we provide, you can take a better preparation for the exam. And we will also provide you a year free update service.

In real life, every great career must have the confidence to take the first step. When you suspect your level of knowledge, and cramming before the exam, do you think of how to pass the SAP C_TFIN22_64 exam with confidence? Do not worry, IT-Tests.com is the only provider of training materials that can help you to pass the exam. Our training materials, including questions and answers, the pass rate can reach 100%. With IT-Tests.com SAP C_TFIN22_64 exam training materials, you can begin your first step forward. When you get the certification of SAP C_TFIN22_64 exam, the glorious period of your career will start.

Exam Code: C_TFIN22_64
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Management Accounting (CO) with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4)
Free One year updates to match real exam scenarios, 100% pass and refund Warranty.
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-02

C_TFIN22_64 (SAP Certified Application Associate - Management Accounting (CO) with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4) Free Demo Download: http://www.it-tests.com/C_TFIN22_64.html

NO.1 Which of the following is a typical sequence of steps in a Purchase to Pay process?
A. Purchase requisition -> Purchase order -> Goods receipt -> Invoice verification Payment
B. Purchase requisition -> Goods issue -> Purchase verification -> Invoice receipts Payment
C. Purchase requisition -> Goods verification -> Purchase receipts -> Invoice receipts Payment
D. Purchase order -> Purchase requisition -> Goods receipt -> Invoice verification Payment
Answer: A

SAP   C_TFIN22_64 exam   C_TFIN22_64 questions   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 exam

NO.2 Which of the following is the typical sequence of steps in an ASAP roadmap?
A. Business blueprint -> Project preparation -> Final preparation -> Realization -> Go-live and support
B. Project preparation -> Final preparation -> Business blueprint -> Realization -> Go-live and support
C. Project preparation -> Business blueprint -> Realization -> Final preparation -> Go-live and support
D. Project preparation -> Realization -> Business blueprint -> Final preparation -> Go-live and support
Answer: C

SAP   C_TFIN22_64 test answers   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64

NO.3 Which information is transferred when you settle an Internal Order to costing-based CO-PA?
A. Cost component split of the order cost.
B. Characteristic values of the settlement rule.
C. Variance categories of the internal order.
D. All information of the internal order master data.
Answer: B

SAP   C_TFIN22_64 test   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 study guide

NO.4 Which master data is required for a direct activity allocation? Note: There are 3 correct answers to this
question.
A. Activity type
B. Cost center
C. Allocation cycle
D. Activity price
E. Secondary cost element
Answer: A,B,E

SAP   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 certification   C_TFIN22_64

NO.5 A customer wants to perform cost center planning to reflect different expectations for the future. How
can the customer create different plans in parallel?
A. Use different versions.
B. Use different costing variants.
C. Use different planning areas.
D. Use different valuation areas.
Answer: A

SAP braindump   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 braindump   C_TFIN22_64 exam

NO.6 In January, you posted a headcount of 10 employees as an actual statistical key figure on a cost center.
The key figure is defined as fixed value. In July, the headcount is reduced to 8 employees for the rest of
the year. What headcount do you have to post?
A. -2 in each period July to December.
B. -2 in period July.
C. 8 in each period July to December.
D. 8 in period July.
Answer: D

SAP dumps   C_TFIN22_64 braindump   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64

NO.7 What does the planner profile in cost center accounting determine?
A. The available planning layouts.
B. The required planning sequence.
C. The available planning level.
D. The available planning methods (for example, top-down, forecast).
Answer: A

SAP   C_TFIN22_64 pdf   C_TFIN22_64 practice test   C_TFIN22_64

NO.8 A customer wants to allocate internal and external costs, based on statistical key figure values, to the
receivers. Which method do you choose?
A. Assessment
B. Overhead calculation
C. Distribution
D. Settlement
Answer: A

SAP exam   C_TFIN22_64 braindump   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 original questions

NO.9 A company wants to prevent postings of more than 5000 EUR on cost centers by generating an error
message. What do you recommend?
A. Activating and using availability control for cost centers.
B. Creating a substitution rule in the IMG.
C. Creating a lock amount on the control tab in the cost center master data.
D. Creating a validation rule in the IMG.
Answer: D

SAP braindump   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 pdf

NO.10 What does the SAP Web AS provide?
A. Real-time data exchange with all SAP systems.
B. Master data harmonization cross SAP NetWeaver.
C. J2EE and ABAP in a single environment.
D. Storage of all transactional documents in one single database.
Answer: C

SAP exam   C_TFIN22_64 exam prep   C_TFIN22_64

NO.11 Which planning transactions create secondary costs on the receivers?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Plan assessment
B. Transfer of depreciations from Asset Accounting
C. Transfer of personnel cost from HR
D. Plan distribution
E. Activity input planning
Answer: A,E

SAP pdf   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64

NO.12 Which of the following are the usage scenarios for Solution Manager.?
Note: There are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. Implementation
B. Optimization
C. Retirement
D. Operations
E. Validation
Answer: A,B,D

SAP certification training   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64

NO.13 What is the name of the infrastructure that supports core business solutions in four subcomponents
including people integration, information integration, process integration, and application platform?
A. SAP NetWeaver
B. SAP Business Process Management
C. SAP Exchange Infrastructure
D. SAP Web AS
Answer: A

SAP braindump   C_TFIN22_64 exam prep   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 original questions

NO.14 Which data do you need to set up an accrual calculation with the percentage method? Note: There are
2 correct answers to this question.
A. Accrual settlement rules with percentage method.
B. Secondary cost element (category 31) as accrual cost element.
C. Primary cost element (category 3) as accrual cost element.
D. Accrual allocation cycle with sender receiver segments.
E. Cost center or internal order (order category 2) as credit object.
Answer: C,E

SAP certification training   C_TFIN22_64 test   C_TFIN22_64 test questions

NO.15 Which of the following are characteristics of Master Data? Note: There are 2 correct answers to this
question.
A. Is typically assigned to organizational levels.
B. Must be assigned on client level.
C. Is used long-term for multiple business processes.
D. Cannot be changed after creation.
E. Is a template for transactional data.
Answer: A,C

SAP   C_TFIN22_64 pdf   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 answers real questions

IT-Tests.com offer the latest HP5-K01D Questions & Answers and high-quality 1Z1-536 PDF Practice Test. Our HP2-B103 VCE testing engine and MB7-702 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 000-400 Real Exam Questions can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.it-tests.com/C_TFIN22_64.html

没有评论:

发表评论