2013年11月2日星期六

The best SAP C-BOWI-30 exam training materials

Now it is a society of abundant capable people, and there are still a lot of industry is lack of talent, such as the IT industry is quite lack of technical talents. SAP certification C-BOWI-30 exam is one of testing IT technology certification exams. IT-Tests.com is a website which provide you a training about SAP certification C-BOWI-30 exam related technical knowledge.

Are you one of them? Are you still worried and confused because of the the various exam materials and fancy training courses exam? IT-Tests.com is the right choice for you. Because we can provide you with a comprehensive exam, including questions and answers. All of these will help you to acquire a better knowledge, we are confident that you will through IT-Tests.com the SAP C-BOWI-30 certification exam. This is our guarantee to all customers.

When you click into IT-Tests.com's site, you will see so many people daily enter the website. You can not help but be surprised. In fact, this is normal. IT-Tests.com is provide different training materials for alot of candidates. They are using our training materials tto pass the exam. This shows that our SAP C-BOWI-30 exam training materials can really play a role. If you want to buy, then do not miss IT-Tests.com website, you will be very satisfied.

Exam Code: C-BOWI-30
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP BusinessObjects Web Intelligence XI 3.x)
Free One year updates to match real exam scenarios, 100% pass and refund Warranty.
Total Q&A: 139 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-02

IT-Tests.com SAP C-BOWI-30 exam training materials have the best price value. Compared to many others training materials, IT-Tests.com's SAP C-BOWI-30 exam training materials are the best. If you need IT exam training materials, if you do not choose IT-Tests.com's SAP C-BOWI-30 exam training materials, you will regret forever. Select IT-Tests.com's SAP C-BOWI-30 exam training materials, you will benefit from it last a lifetime.

C-BOWI-30 (SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP BusinessObjects Web Intelligence XI 3.x) Free Demo Download: http://www.it-tests.com/C-BOWI-30.html

NO.1 Which operator should you use to control the output context of a calculation that is relevant
to the different environment levels within your document?
A. In
B. Out
C. ForAll
D. ForEach
Answer: A

SAP   C-BOWI-30 certification training   C-BOWI-30   C-BOWI-30   C-BOWI-30 original questions

NO.2 Which four Report Elements can you select from the Templates tab of Web Intelligence?
(Choose four.)
A. Data
B. Report
C. Tables
D. Charts
E. Free-standing cells
Answer: B,C,D,E

SAP test questions   C-BOWI-30   C-BOWI-30   C-BOWI-30   C-BOWI-30   C-BOWI-30

NO.3 Which two are benefits of using breaks? (Choose two.)
A. Creates a navigation map
B. Makes the table block easier to read
C. Splits the block into smaller table blocks
D. Enables the use of subtotals in one block
Answer: B,D

SAP test answers   C-BOWI-30 original questions   C-BOWI-30 test questions   C-BOWI-30   C-BOWI-30 braindump   C-BOWI-30 practice test

NO.4 Which method can you use to change the object qualification of an object within Web
Intelligence Rich Client?
A. In the Query panel, select the qualification.
B. In the Document Properties, select the qualification.
C. In Query View, right-click and select the qualification.
D. Select the object, right-click and select the qualification.
Answer: A

SAP   C-BOWI-30 certification   C-BOWI-30 test answers   C-BOWI-30

NO.5 Which three statements about the If() function are correct? (Choose three.)
A. Values within the function must be in quotes.
B. The function can be used to create a variable.
C. The function can contain an aggregate function.
D. Then and Else keywords can be used within the function instead of the semicolon.
Answer: B,C,D

SAP dumps   C-BOWI-30 test questions   C-BOWI-30   C-BOWI-30   C-BOWI-30   C-BOWI-30

NO.6 Which BusinessObjects Enterprise tool supports Offline Mode logins?
A. InfoView
B. Java Panel
C. Interactive Panel
D. Web Intelligence Rich Client
Answer: D

SAP exam simulations   C-BOWI-30 demo   C-BOWI-30   C-BOWI-30   C-BOWI-30

NO.7 Which two search criteria are valid when using Delegated List of Values? (Choose two.)
A. a*
B. *a
C. a%
D. %a
Answer: A,B

SAP   C-BOWI-30 dumps   C-BOWI-30

NO.8 Which two are benefits of creating queries from existing queries? (Choose two.)
A. Improved query security
B. Accurate duplication of query parameters
C. Improved performance of query execution
D. Reduced creation time for complex reports
Answer: B,D

SAP   C-BOWI-30   C-BOWI-30 study guide   C-BOWI-30   C-BOWI-30   C-BOWI-30

NO.9 Which two properties can you set in the hyperlink dialog box when you create a hyperlink to a
document?
(Choose two.)
A. Refresh on open
B. Color and font style for the link
C. Drill level for the target document
D. Link to a specific area in the document
Answer: A,D

SAP   C-BOWI-30 braindump   C-BOWI-30 study guide

NO.10 You are creating a report to summarize the number of cars sold by region. Which object
should you use to aggregate the number of cars sold?
A. Sum
B. Detail
C. Measure
D. Dimension
Answer: C

SAP   C-BOWI-30 questions   C-BOWI-30   C-BOWI-30 pdf

IT-Tests.com offer the latest 000-273 Questions & Answers and high-quality MB2-866 PDF Practice Test. Our 70-482 VCE testing engine and JN0-360 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality C_TADM51_70 Real Exam Questions can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.it-tests.com/C-BOWI-30.html

没有评论:

发表评论